Date Event Notes Time Results Links
April
Sat. 8 HHS Invitational 11:00 AM 1st Place
Sat. 15 Twin Lakes Invitational 8:30 AM 1st Place (316)
Tue. 18 Twin Lakes (@ CC) 4:15 PM W 149-173
  Lafayette Central Catholic (@CC) 4:15 PM W 149-164
Sat. 22 Lake Central Invitational TBA 6th Place
  Benton Central Invitational (JV) 10:00 AM 5th Place
Mon. 24 Crawfordsville 5:00 PM W 155-189
  Lebanon 5:00 PM W 155-175
Tue. 25 Benton Central 4:30 PM W 159-168
Sat. 29 Fort Wayne Canterbury 11:00 AM 3rd Place
 
May
Mon. 1 Frankfort 4:30 PM W 166-213
Wed. 3 Benton Central 4:15 PM W 154-166
Sat. 6 Lafayette Jefferson Invitational (JV) 1:00 PM 1st Place (362)
Tue. 9 Lafayette Jefferson 4:30 PM W 154-184
Thu. 11 McCutcheon * 4:30 PM W 141-156
Sat. 13 Twin Lakes (JV) 1:00 PM 1st Place (346)
Mon. 15 NCC Tournament (@Pebblebrook) TBA 1st Place (309)
Tue. 23 West Lafayette 4:00 PM W 147-196
Fri. 26 McCutcheon Invitational 8:00 AM
Sat. 27 West Lafayette Invitational 9:00 AM
Wed. 31 City Meet 4:30 PM
 
June
Fri. 2 Sectional TBA
Sat. 3 Sectional TBA
Mon. 5 Sectional TBA
Thu. 8 Regional TBA
  Regional TBA
Fri. 9 Regional TBA
Tue. 13 State TBA
Wed. 14 State TBA
 
April
Sat. 14 Twin Lakes Invit 8:30 AM 3rd Place
Sat. 21 Benton Central Invitational 10:00 AM 1st Place
Tue. 24 Benton Central 4:30 PM L 160-158
Sat. 28 Fort Wayne Canterbury High School 8:30 AM 2nd Place (328)
  Lafayette Jefferson Invit (JV) 1:00 PM 1st Place (379)
Mon. 30 Frankfort 4:30 PM W 157-190
 
May
Wed. 2 Benton Central 4:15 PM W 160-160
Sat. 5 Lafayette Jefferson Invit 11:00 AM 1st Place (322)
Tue. 8 Lafayette Jefferson * 4:30 PM W 157-180
Thu. 10 McCutcheon * 4:30 PM W 157-167
Sat. 12 Culver Invit 9:00 AM 3rd Place (308)
Mon. 14 NCC Tournament (@Pebblebrook Golf Course) TBA 1st Place (312)
Thu. 17 Logansport * 4:30 PM L 166-164
Sat. 19 West Lafayette Invit 9:00 AM 5th Place (319)
Tue. 22 West Lafayette 4:00 PM W 155-163
Wed. 30 City Meet (@ Lafayette Jefferson) 3:00 PM
 
June
Fri. 1 Sectional (@ Lafayette Jefferson) TBA 1st Place
Sat. 2 Sectional (@ Lafayette Jefferson) TBA
Mon. 4 Sectional (@ Lafayette Jefferson) TBA
Thu. 7 Regional (@ Lafayette Jefferson) TBA
Fri. 8 Regional (@ Lafayette Jefferson) TBA
Tue. 12 State (@ Carmel) TBA
Wed. 13 State TBA
* Conference
Bold team: Home event