Composite Schedule

January 2019
Schedule for the month of January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
vs Zionsville
7:30 PM
W 65-59

vs Zionsville
6:00 PM
W 37-24
3
vs Kokomo
6:00 PM
W 35-31
4
at Arsenal Tech
7:30 PM
L 53-67

at Arsenal Tech
6:00 PM
L 47-58

at Arsenal Tech
6:00 PM
W 90-3
5
at NCC Meet (@Purdue)
10:30 AM
1st Place

at NCC Meet (@Purdue)
10:30 AM
2nd Place

vs Twin Lakes
1:00 PM
W 81-29

at Covington
11:00 AM
W 50-23
6
7
vs McCutcheon
6:00 PM
W 45-35
8
at Twin Lakes
5:30 PM
W 119-64

at Twin Lakes
5:30 PM
W 98-88

vs Kankakee Valley
6:30 PM
W 57-21

vs Guerin Catholic
7:30 PM
W 66-14

vs Guerin Catholic
6:00 PM
W 55-9
9
10
at West Lafayette
6:00 PM
W 44-26

vs Delphi
6:00 PM
W 143-34

vs Delphi
6:00 PM
W 130-51

at Northwestern
7:30 PM
L 33-69

at Lafayette Jeff
6:00 PM
W 27-26

at Northwestern
6:00 PM
W 28-18
11
at Kokomo
7:30 PM
L 47-51

at Kokomo
6:00 PM
W 42-41
12
13
14
15
at Benton Central
5:30 PM
W 122-61

at Benton Central
5:30 PM
L 69-116

vs Gary Lighthouse Academy
7:30 PM
W 81-43

vs McCutcheon
6:00 PM
W 35-18

vs Gary Lighthouse Academy
6:00 PM
W 59-22
16
vs Kokomo
5:30 PM
W 136-65

vs West Lafayette
5:30 PM
W 136-127

vs Kokomo
5:30 PM
W 128-86

vs West Lafayette
5:30 PM
W 128-113

vs Delphi
6:00 PM
W 75-6
17
at Kokomo
7:30 PM
W 65-35

at Fishers
6:00 PM
L 29-38

at Kokomo
6:00 PM
W 35-7
18
at Anderson
8:00 PM
W 54-44

at Anderson
6:30 PM
W 48-43
19
at NCC Tournament (@ Lafayette Jeff)
TBD
1st Place
20
21
22
at Noblesville
6:00 PM
W 32-25

at Muncie Central
7:30 PM
W 68-30

at Muncie Central
6:00 PM
W 47-14
23
vs Lafayette Jeff
6:00 PM
W 37-25
24
at Frankfort
6:00 PM
W 42-20

at Northwestern
6:00 PM
W 114-72

at Northwestern
6:00 PM
L 69-115

vs West Lafayette
7:30 PM
W 64-45

vs West Lafayette
6:00 PM
W 54-15
25
vs Richmond
7:30 PM
W 64-35

vs Richmond
6:00 PM
W 48-42

at Richmond
6:30 PM
W 54-43
26
at McCutcheon Invit (JV)
11:00 AM
No Official Score

at McCutcheon Invit (JV)
11:00 AM
No Official Score

at Sectional
TBD
1st Place

at McCutcheon Invitational (Covington)
8:00 AM
W 30-22

at McCutcheon Invitational (Lafayette Jeff)
10:00 AM
W 51-31
27
28
29
vs Lafayette Jeff
6:00 PM
W 54-36

at Sectional (@Zionsville vs. Logansport)
TBD
W 83-49
30
31
1
vs Logansport
7:30 PM
L 57-62

vs Logansport
6:00 PM
W 48-53

at Sectional (@ Zionsville vs. McCutcheon)
TBD
W 51-34
2
at Central Catholic
2:30 PM
L 55-69

at Central Catholic
1:00 PM
W 55-41

vs Twin Lakes
9:00 AM
W 35-28

at Sectional (@Zionsville)
TBD
2nd Place

at Regional
TBD
1st Place

at Sectional (@ Zionsville)
TBD
L 26-62